Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Träningstider/schema HT 2020


Hall   Start Slut Grupp Tränare
Enskedehallen Måndag 16:00 18:00 UTV1 Thomas
Enskedehallen Måndag 18:00 19:30 Tjejgrupp Thomas
Enskedehallen Måndag 19:30 21:00 S2  Thomas
           
Farstahallen Måndag 16:00 17:30    
Farstahallen Måndag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom 1 Pontus
Farstahallen Måndag 19:00 21:00 Ungdom Elit Pontus
Farstahallen Måndag 20:30 22:00 S3 Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Tisdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom gul Thomas
Enskedehallen Tisdag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom röd Thomas
Enskedehallen Tisdag 19:00 20:30 Ungdom elit Thomas
Enskedehallen Tisdag 20:30 22:00 Öppen träning  
           
Farstahallen Tisdag 17:30 18:45 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Isak
Farstahallen Tisdag 18:45 20:15 Ungdom 2 Isak
Farstahallen Tisdag 20:15 22:00 S1 + S2 Ingen tränare 
           
Kärrtorp Tisdag 16:00 17:15 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Pontus
Kärrtorp Tisdag 17:15 18:45 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Onsdag 16:00 17:15 Ungdom grön Pär N
Enskedehallen Onsdag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom blå Marko
Enskedehallen Onsdag 19:00 20:30 Ungdom vit Marko
Enskedehallen Onsdag 20:30 22:00 S3 Marko
           
Farstahallen Onsdag 17:00 17:15 Reservtid  
Farstahallen Onsdag 17:30 18:45 Reservtid  
           
Kärrtorp Onsdag 16:30 17:45 Pingisskola 7 - 10  
Kärrtorp Onsdag 18:00 19:30 Ungdom 1  
           
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom 1 Thomas
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:15 18:00 UTV1+2 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 18:15 20:00 U-elit + S1 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 20:15 22:00 S2 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 20:15 21:30 S5 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen

Onsdag

20:00 22:00 Seriespel veteraner  
 

 

       
Enskedehallen Torsdag 16:00 18:00 UTV2 Pontus
Enskedehallen Torsdag 18:00 20:00 Ungdom elit  Pontus
Enskedehallen Torsdag 20:00 22:00 S6  (till 21:15) Pontus
           
Farstahallen Torsdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom 1 Pär N
Farstahallen Torsdag 17:30 19:30 UTV1 Pär N
Farstahallen Torsdag 19:30 21:00 S4  Pär N
           
Enskedehallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom blå Marko/Ragnar
Enskedehallen Fredag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom gul Marko/Ragnar
Enskedehallen Fredag 19:00 21:30 Seriespel  
           
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom 1 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 UTV1+2 Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 17:45 19:00 Öppen träning

Ingen tränare

Liljeholmshallen Fredag 19:00 22:00 Seriespel  
           
Enskedehallen Lördag 09:30 11:00 Ungdom röd Marko
Enskedehallen Lördag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Marko
Enskedehallen Lördag 12:30 14:00 S4 Marko
Enskedehallen Lördag 14:00 15:30 Ungdom grön Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag 15:30 16:45 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag  17:00 18:15 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Ragnar
           
Farstahallen Lördag 10:00 11:15 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Isak
Farstahallen Lördag 11:15 12:45 Ungdom 2 Isak
Farstahallen Lördag 13:00 14:15 Pingisskola 7 - 13 Isak
           
Kärrtorp Lördag 09:30 10:45 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Pär N
Kärrtorp Lördag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Pär N
Kärrtorp Lördag 12:30 14:15 Reservtid  
           
Enskedehallen Söndag 09:00 11.00 Öppen träning  
Enskedehallen Söndag 11:00 12:30 Ungdom vit Pelle T
Enskedehallen Söndag 12:30 13.45 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Pelle T
Enskedehallen Söndag 13:45 15:00 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Pelle T
Enskedehallen Söndag 15:30 19:00 Seriespel  
           
Kärrtorp Söndag 09:45 11:00 Pingisskola 7 - 10 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 9 - 13 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 12:30 14:00 Ungdom 1 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 16:00 19:00 Seriespel  
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 17:16 Skribent: M Andersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

 

foljosspafacebook200x62

 

Postadress:
Hammarby IF BTF - Bordtennis
C/o Johansson, Ralångsvägen 3 lgh 1002
12050 Årsta

Besöksadress:
Enskedehallen, Simlångsvägen 20
12039 Årsta

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735025784
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info