Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Träningstider HT 2019


Hall   Start Slut Grupp Tränare
Enskedehallen Måndag 16:00 18:00 UTV Pontus
Enskedehallen Måndag 18:00 19:30 Tjejgrupp Pontus
Enskedehallen Måndag 19:30 21:00 S2  Pontus
           
Farstahallen Måndag 16:00 17:30    
Farstahallen Måndag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom 1 Benny
Farstahallen Måndag 19:00 21:00 Ungdom Elit Benny
Farstahallen Måndag 20:30 22:00 S3 Benny
           
Enskedehallen Tisdag 16:00 17:30 Gul Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 17:30 19:00 Röd Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 19:00 20:30 Ungdom Elit Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 20:30 22:00 S1 Pontus
           
Farstahallen Tisdag 17:30 18:45 Pingisskola 7-10 Isak
Farstahallen Tisdag 18:45 20:15 Ungdom 2 Isak
Farstahallen Tisdag 20:15 21:00 S1 Ingen tränare 
           
Kärrtorp Tisdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom 2 Benny
Kärrtorp Tisdag 17:30 19:30 RT Benny
           
Enskedehallen Onsdag 16:00 17:15 Grön Pär
Enskedehallen Onsdag 17:30 19:00 Blå Marko
Enskedehallen Onsdag 19:00 20:30 Vit Marko
Enskedehallen Onsdag 20:30 22:00 S3 Marko
           
Farstahallen Onsdag 17:00 18:30 Vakant  
Farstahallen Onsdag 19:00 21:00 Seriespel  
           
Kärrtorp Onsdag 16:30 17:45 Pingisskola 7-10  
Kärrtorp Onsdag 18:00 19:30 Ungdom 1  
           
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:15 18:00 UTV + RT Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 18:00 20:00 U-Elit + S1 Elit Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 20:00 22:00 S1 bredd Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 20:00 22:00 Vuxna nybörjare Benny o Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Torsdag 16:00 18:00 UTV Benny
Enskedehallen Torsdag 18:00 20:00 Ungdom Elit  Benny
Enskedehallen Torsdag 20:00 22:00 S2 Benny
           
Farstahallen Torsdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom 1 Pontus
Farstahallen Torsdag 17:30 19:30 RT Pontus
Farstahallen Torsdag 19:30 21:00 S4  Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Blå Tom
Enskedehallen Fredag 17:30 19:00 Gul Tom
Enskedehallen Fredag 19:00 21:30 Seriespel  
           
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom  Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 UTV Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:15 Pingisskola 9-13 Benny  o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 17:30 19:00 Öppen seniorträning

Ingen tränare

Liljeholmshallen Fredag 19:00 22:00 Seriespel  
           
Enskedehallen Lördag 09:30 11:00 Röd Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 7-10 Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag 12:30 14:00 S4 Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag 14:00 15:30 Grön Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag 15:30 16:45 Pingisskola 7-10 Ragnar
Enskedehallen Lördag  17:00 18:15 Pingisskola 9-13 Ragnar
           
Farstahallen Lördag 10:00 11:15 Pingisskola 9-13 Isak
Farstahallen Lördag 11:15 12:45 Ungdom 2 Isak
Farstahallen Lördag 13:00 14:15 PS 7-13 Isak
           
Kärrtorp Lördag 09:30 10:45 Pingisskola 7-10 Per
Kärrtorp Lördag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 9-13 Per
Kärrtorp Lördag 12:30 14:15 Ungdom 2 Per
           
Enskedehallen Söndag 09:00 11.00 Öppen Träning  
Enskedehallen Söndag 11:00 12:30 Vit Marcos
Enskedehallen Söndag 12:30 13.45 Pingisskola 7-10 Marcos
Enskedehallen Söndag 13:45 15:00 Pingisskola 9-13 Marcos
Enskedehallen Söndag 15:30 19:00 Seriespel  
           
Kärrtorp Söndag 09:45 11:00 Pingisskola 7-10 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola 9-13 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 12:30 14:00 Ungdom 1 Thomas
Kärrtorp Söndag 16:00 19:00 Seriespel  
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 17:16 Skribent: M Andersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

 

foljosspafacebook200x62

 

Postadress:
Hammarby IF BTF - Bordtennis
C/o Johansson, Ralångsvägen 3 lgh 1002
12050 Årsta

Besöksadress:
Enskedehallen, Simlångsvägen 20
12039 Årsta

Kontakt:
Tel: 0735025784
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info