Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Träningstider HT 2018


Hall   Start Slut Grupp Tränare
Enskedehallen Måndag 16:00 17:30 UTV Pontus
Enskedehallen Måndag 17:30 19:00 Tjejgrupp Pontus
Enskedehallen Måndag 19:00 20:30 Grön  Pontus
Enskedehallen Måndag 20:30 22:00 S3 Pontus
           
Farstahallen Måndag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom Farsta Benny
Farstahallen Måndag 19:00 21::00 NT Benny
Farstahallen Måndag 20:30 22:00 S1 Ingen tränare
           
           
Kärrtorp Måndag 16:45 18:00 Pingisskola Kärrtorp Michael
Kärrtorp Måndag 18:00 19:30 Ung Y Kärrtorp Michael
           
Enskedehallen Tisdag 16:00 17:30 Gul Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 17:30 19:00 Röd Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 19:00 20:30 NT Pontus
Enskedehallen Tisdag 20:30 22:00 S2 Pontus
           
Farstahallen Tisdag 16:45 18:00 Pingisskola Farsta Michael
Farstahallen Tisdag 18:00 19:15 Pingisskola Farsta Michael
Farstahallen Tisdag 19:15 21:00 S1 Ingen tränare 
           
Kärrtorp Tisdag 16:00 17:30   Benny
Kärrtorp Tisdag 17:30 19:30 RT Benny
           
Enskedehallen Onsdag 16:00 17:15 Pingisskola Enskede Linus
Enskedehallen Onsdag 17:30 19:00 Blå Linus
Enskedehallen Onsdag 19:00 20:30 Vit Linus
Enskedehallen Onsdag 20:30 22:00 S3 Linus
           
Kärrtorp Onsdag 16:30 17:45 Pingisskola Kärrtorp  
Kärrtorp Onsdag 18:00 19:30 Ung Y Kärrtorp  
           
Farstahallen Onsdag 17:00 18:30 Vakant  
Farstahallen Onsdag 18:30 21:00 Seriespel  
           
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom Liljeholmen Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 16:00 17:15 Pingisskola Liljeholmen Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 17:30 19:00 NT Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen          
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 17:30 19:00 RT Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 19:00 20:00 NT (om plats) Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Onsdag 19:00 22:00 S1 Benny o Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Torsdag 16:00 18:00 UTV Benny
Enskedehallen Torsdag 18:00 20:00 NT  Benny
Enskedehallen Torsdag 20:00 22:00 S2 Benny
           
Farstahallen Torsdag 16:15 17:30 Pingisskola Farsta Isak
Farstahallen Torsdag 17:30 19:00 Ungdom Farsta Isak
Farstahallen Torsdag 19:00 20:30 S3/S4 Farsta Isak
           
Kärrtorp Torsdag 16:45 18:00 Pingisskola Kärrtorp Pontus
Kärrtorp Torsdag 18:00 20:00 RT Pontus
           
Enskedehallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Grön Tom
Enskedehallen Fredag 17:30 19:00 Gul Tom
Enskedehallen Fredag 19:00 21:30 Seriespel  
           
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:30 Ungdom Liljeholmen Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 16:00 17:15 Pingisskola Liljeholmen Benny  o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 17:30 19:00 Öppen seniorträning Benny o Pontus
Liljeholmshallen Fredag 19:00 22:00 Seriespel  
           
Enskedehallen Lördag 09:30 11:00 Röd Isak
Enskedehallen Lördag 11:00 12:15 Pingisskola Enskede Isak
Enskedehallen Lördag 12:30 14:00 S4 Linus
Enskedehallen Lördag 14:00 15:30 Blå Linus
Enskedehallen Lördag 15:30 16:45 Pingisskola Enskede Linus
Enskedehallen Lördag  17:00 18:15 Pingisskola Enskede  Linus
           
Enskedehallen Söndag 09:00 11.00 Öppen Träning  
Enskedehallen Söndag 11:00 12:30 Vit Linus
Enskedehallen Söndag 12:30 13.45 Pingisskola Linus
Enskedehallen Söndag 15:30 19:00 Seriespel  
           
Kärrtorp Söndag 16:00 19:00 Seriespel  
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 17:16
Skribent: M Andersson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

 

foljosspafacebook200x62

 

Postadress:
Hammarby IF BTF - Bordtennis
C/o Johansson, Ralångsvägen 3 lgh 1002
12050 Årsta

Besöksadress:
Enskedehallen, Simlångsvägen 20
12039 Årsta

Kontakt:
Tel: 073-502 57 84
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info